Ozebi Open 38
Download als PDF

Speler
Pnt
#
Gem.
Bonus
Totaal(Descending)
18-10-2026
11-10-2026
4-10-2026
27-9-2026
20-9-2026
13-9-2026
6-9-2026
Max. Break
30+
40+
50+
60+
70+
25+cl
35+cl
45+cl
55+cl
Sander99714,141,0100,01514161114131632100001000
Angelino van den Brink76612,671,077,071514015131232100001000
Michel de Sain74514,82,076,016161516110038400000000
Yes6278,860,062,092121567110000000000
Willie de Hart6278,860,062,054814813100000000000
Hans Vermond5878,291,059,041113836130000002000
Damien5969,830,059,0 8941211150000000000
Willem Copier56511,20,556,51261113001437100000000
Tay5168,50,051,01310779500000000000
Dave4576,430,545,521341051010000001000
Prem4576,430,045,0376910280000000000
Gert van Dijk4567,50,045,07310013930000000000
Wais2746,750,027,01012020300000000000
Amir2764,50,027,015552090000000000
Bas Heikamp2063,330,020,070224140000000000
Walter1929,50,019,0140000050000000000
Yves1762,830,017,0 1321820000000000
Daan1635,330,016,0   60460000000000
Ron van Hunnik15350,015,0  107070000000000
Jorg121120,012,0   120000000000000
Michel Woudenberg111110,011,0110000000000000000
Nick Milne9190,09,0 9000000000000000