Ozebi Open 38
Download als PDF

Speler
Pnt
#
Gem.
Bonus
Totaal(Descending)
11-10-2026
4-10-2026
27-9-2026
20-9-2026
13-9-2026
6-9-2026
Max. Break
30+
40+
50+
60+
70+
25+cl
35+cl
45+cl
55+cl
Sander846140,584,514161114131632100000000
Angelino van den Brink69513,80,569,5151401513120000001000
Michel de Sain58414,51,559,5161516110034300000000
Damien5969,830,059,08941211150000000000
Willie de Hart5769,50,057,04814813100000000000
Hans Vermond54691,055,01113836130000002000
Yes5368,830,053,02121567110000000000
Willem Copier444110,544,561113001437100000000
Dave4367,170,543,51341051010000001000
Prem42670,042,076910280000000000
Tay3857,60,038,010779500000000000
Gert van Dijk3857,60,038,0310013930000000000
Amir2655,20,026,05552090000000000
Yves1762,830,017,01321820000000000
Wais1735,670,017,012020300000000000
Daan1635,330,016,0  60460000000000
Ron van Hunnik15350,015,0 107070000000000
Bas Heikamp1352,60,013,0 224140000000000
Jorg121120,012,0  120000000000000
Nick Milne9190,09,09000000000000000
Walter5150,05,0     50000000000