Ozebi Open 38
Download als PDF

Speler
Pnt
#
Gem.
Bonus
Totaal(Descending)
25-10-2026
18-10-2026
11-10-2026
4-10-2026
27-9-2026
20-9-2026
13-9-2026
6-9-2026
Max. Break
30+
40+
50+
60+
70+
25+cl
35+cl
45+cl
55+cl
Sander107813,381,5108,581514161114131638200001000
Michel de Sain906153,093,01616161516110039500001000
Angelino van den Brink88712,571,089,01271514015131232100001000
Hans Vermond72891,073,01441113836130000002000
Damien73710,430,073,01408941211150000000000
Willie de Hart6888,50,068,0654814813100000000000
Yes6588,130,065,0392121567110000000000
Tay6278,860,062,0111310779500000000000
Dave5987,380,559,51421341051010000001000
Willem Copier56511,20,556,5 1261113001437100000000
Prem4986,130,049,04376910280000000000
Gert van Dijk4676,570,046,017310013930000000000
Amir3675,140,036,0915552090000000000
Wais2746,750,027,0 1012020300000000000
Yves2373,290,023,0601321820000000000
Bas Heikamp2273,140,022,0270224140000000000
Walter1929,50,019,0 140000050000000000
Nick Milne1929,50,019,01009000000000000000
Daan1635,330,016,0    60460000000000
Ron van Hunnik15350,015,0   107070000000000
Jorg121120,012,0    120000000000000
Michel Woudenberg111110,011,0 110000000000000000
Ashwin6160,06,0600000000000000000