Ozebi Open 25
Download als PDF

Speler
Pnt
#
Gem.
Bonus
Totaal(Descending)
28-6-2020
21-6-2020
14-6-2020
8-3-2020
1-3-2020
23-2-2020
16-2-2020
9-2-2020
Max. Break
30+
40+
50+
60+
70+
25+cl
35+cl
45+cl
55+cl
Sander51510,24,555,5228601100495210010000
Willie de Hart5386,630,553,51041111069234100000000
Angelino van den Brink5377,570,553,518306883733100000000
Michel de Sain4968,171,550,5877100120540110000000
Hans Vermond4585,631,046,01253465460000002000
Nick Milne4467,331,045,0202506100130100001000
Willem Copier2939,671,530,5160030010032300000000
Daan30560,030,06029011200000000000
Tay2655,20,026,0200764700000000000
Akbar2638,670,026,0    99800000000000
Emile18291,019,014040000034200000000
Les16440,016,0   137500000000000
René15350,015,0 60000630000000000
Coen1443,50,014,0400540100000000000
Kevin8180,08,0   800000000000000
Sadettin3130,03,0     3000000000000
Wais2120,02,0    20000000000000
Jeroen2120,02,0     2000000000000
Erik2120,02,0   200000000000000
Taner1110,01,0    10000000000000
Jos1110,01,0     1000000000000
Hannah1110,01,0 10000000000000000